ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 8605096
*
nr 860 5096
COPPER ENGRAVING
2 pcs, 19th century, gammalt glas, 35 x 38,
2 st, 1800-tal, gammalt glas, 35 x 38
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday November 18 2013
at 18:54:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/11 16:18:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar gammalt glas grafik kopparstick
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
COPPER ENGRAVING
nr 860 5096
COPPER ENGRAVING
2 pcs, 19th century, gammalt glas, 35 x 38,
2 st, 1800-tal, gammalt glas, 35 x 38
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 18 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/11 16:18:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar gammalt glas grafik kopparstick
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24